-
1
Voices for a Bass Vladimir Horn Saxophone Quartet (Live)
Boris Yefremov, Glazunov-Saxophone Quartet (Marina Shmotova) 09:40
-
2
Sonata for Balalaika and Piano: II. Lento molto (Live)
Yuri Gavrilov, Valentin Popov (Andrei Byzov) 03:38
-
3
Sonata for Balalaika and Piano: III. Vivo (Live)
Yuri Gavrilov, Valentin Popov (Andrei Byzov) 03:38
-
4
Three Pieces for Ethnic Flutes and Piano: I. There and Here for Low Whistle and Piano (Live)
Maxim Burko, Pavel Nazarov (Alla Vinogradova) 03:22
-
5
Three Pieces for Ethnic Flutes and Piano: II. Sparkling Whistle for Tin Whistle and Piano (Live)
Maxim Burko, Pavel Nazarov (Alla Vinogradova) 01:22
-
6
Three Pieces for Ethnic Flutes and Piano: III. Flute of a Sad Soul for Quena and Piano (Live)
Maxim Burko, Pavel Nazarov (Alla Vinogradova) 04:39
-
7
Songs with Lyrics by Maurice Maeterlinck: No. 1, Her Lover Went His Way (Live)
Elizaveta Ulakhovich, Ekaterina Vasheruk (Gleb Nikulin - Valery Bryusov, Maurice Maeterlinck) 03:21
-
8
Songs with lyrics by Maurice Maeterlinck: No. 3, Sisters, Sisters, Thirty Years I Sought (Live)
Elizaveta Ulakhovich, Ekaterina Vasheruk (Gleb Nikulin - Valery Bryusov, Maurice Maeterlinck) 02:54
-
9
Augurs for Belorussian Dulcimer and Piano (Live)
Dmitri Kolotilo, Maria Abayeva (Grigory Zaitsev) 04:27
-
10
For Children under 16: No. 1, I Do My Homework (Bonus Track) (Live)
Vera Selivanenko (Andrei Byzov) 01:13
-
11
For Children under 16: No. 3, Alarm Clock (Bonus Track) (Live)
Alexander Posikera (Andrei Byzov) 00:41
-
12
For Children under 16: No. 5, Train to Hollywood (Bonus Track) (Live)
Alexander Posikera (Andrei Byzov) 01:00
-
13
For Children under 16: No. 7, Father Made Hay (Bonus Track) (Live)
Vera Selivanenko (Andrei Byzov) 01:14
-
14
For Children under 16: No. 9, By the Brook (Bonus Track) (Live)
Vera Selivanenko (Andrei Byzov) 01:28
-
15
For Children under 16: No. 12, All Things Will Pass (Bonus Track) (Live)
Alexander Posikera (Andrei Byzov) 00:59
-
16
or Children under 16: No. 16, A Souvenir from China (Bonus Track) (Live)
Alexander Posikera (Andrei Byzov) 01:23
-
17
For Children under 16: No. 18, To School Tomorrow (Bonus Track) (Live)
Andrei Byzov (Andrei Byzov) 01:12
Total time: 46:11
-
1
Chameleon for Chamber Ensemble (Live)
Moscow Contemporary Music Ensemble (Igor Drukh) 06:30
-
2
Aphorisms for Piano: No. 1, Allegro (Live)
Viktor Chernelevsky (Karina Baras) 00:41
-
3
Aphorisms for Piano: No. 4, Allegro (Live)
Viktor Chernelevsky (Karina Baras) 01:15
-
4
Aphorisms for Piano: No. 8, Allegro (Live)
Viktor Chernelevsky (Karina Baras) 01:02
-
5
Aphorisms for Piano: No. 16, Scherzoso (Live)
Viktor Chernelevsky (Karina Baras) 01:00
-
6
Aphorisms for Piano: No. 15, Andante (Live)
Viktor Chernelevsky (Karina Baras) 01:41
-
7
Aphorisms for Piano: No. 11 (Live)
Viktor Chernelevsky (Karina Baras) 00:42
-
8
Aphorisms for Piano: No. 20, Andante (Live)
Viktor Chernelevsky (Karina Baras) 01:59
-
9
Tuba-Boom for Solo Tuba (Live)
Ivan Gabov (Elena Anisimova) 04:36
-
10
Chamber Suite for Mandolin and Cello: I. Vivace Sempre (Live)
Ekaterina Mochalova, Ilya Rubinstein (Andrei Byzov) 03:38
-
11
Psalm for Solo Clarinet (Live)
Yulia Drukh (Igor Drukh) 08:30
-
12
Pontica poetica - Spirit of Georgian Poetry for Soprano, Alto Saxophone, Violin, Cello and Piano (Live)
Tamuna Gochashvili, Sergei Inkov, Andrei Kravchenko, Gleb Khokhlov, Ilya Rubinstein, Mikhail Dubov (Sergei Zyatkov) 08:09
-
13
DIXI for Saxophone Quartet, Piano and Percussion (Live)
Elmir Nizamov, Alexander Suvorov, Glazunov-Saxophone Quartet (Elmir Nizamov) 05:37
Total time: 45:20